Judge Beverley Grierson

BEST IN SHOW  PRIMUS MOMENT IN TIME

Reserve Best In Show  LEAMAP CHIVAS REGAL

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW   PRIMUS BREAKING NEWS

BEST VETERAN IN SHOW  BANDWAR HAPPY AS LARRY 

 

DOGS

Class 1 Minor Puppy Dog  0 entries

Class 2 Puppy Dog 3 entries (1 abs)

1st   Primus Breaking News

2nd  Ravendane Hocus Pocus

Class 3 Junior Dog 5 entries (2 abs)

1st   Renescent It's Hammer Time

2nd  Jidadanes Invictus Of Internos (AI)

3rd   Shalrace The Maestro

Class 4 Maiden Dog 2 entries (1 abs) 

1st   Danemoor Black Watche For Sarawen

Class 5 Novice Dog 2 entries (2 abs)

Class 6 Post Graduate Dog 1 entry 

1st   Sarawen Arch Deacon 

Class 7 Limit Dog 2 entries (1 abs)

1st   Leamap Strongbow At Jasnettdanes

Class 8 Special Veteran Dog 1 entry 

1st   Bandwar Happy As Larry

Class 9 Special Open Harlequin Dog 1 entry 

1st   Leirumdane Mea Fortuna For Dornoir

Class 10 Special Open Mantle Dog 1 entry

1st   Ravendane Hocus Pocus

Class 11 Special Open Blue Dog 3 entries (1 abs)

1st   Leamap Chivas Regal

2nd  Renescent Rolling Stone

Class 12 Special Open Black Dog 3 entries (1 abs)

1st   Ch Leamap Black Sabbeth With Sarawen

2nd  Leamap Strongbow

Class 13 Special Open Fawn Dog 2 entries (2 abs)

Class 14 Special Open Brindle Dog no entries

Class 15 Open Dog no entries 

BEST DOG  LEAMAP CHIVAS REGAL

Reserve BEST DOG  DANEMOOR BLACK WATCHE FOR SARAWEN

BEST PUPPY DOG  PRIMUS BREAKING NEWS

BEST VETERAN DOG  BANDWAR HAPPY AS LARRY 

Bitches 

Class 16 Minor Puppy Bitch no entries

Class 17 Puppy Bitch 3 entries (2 abs)

1st    Jasnettdanes Misty Morning

Class 18 Junior Bitch 9 entries (2 abs)

1st   Droolakiss Gold 'n' Glamour

2nd  Garsak City Of Angels At Primus

3rd   Adoreadane Make Your Marc

4th   Renescent Love Heart

vhc  Dornoir Ain

Class 19 Maiden Bitch 1 entry (1 abs) 

Class 20 Novice Bitch 4 entries (3 abs)

1st   Danemooe Victoria

Class 21 Post Graduate Bitch 6 entries (4 abs)

1st   Smalltall's Fairytale 

2nd  Danemoor Victoria

Class 22 Limit Bitch 4 entries (1 abs) 

1st   Jaemlucks Dannie Of Clunton

2nd  Equleus Echoes Of Enydelet

3rd   Culseadanes Aurora Storm At Jasnettdanes

Class 23 Special Veteran Bitch 2 entries (1 abs)

1st   Leamap Blossom Hill

Class 24 Special Open Harlequin Bitch 3 entries (1 abs)

1st   Jaemlucks Dannie Of Clunton

2nd  Lukyma Athena By Bandwar

Class 25 Special Open Mantle Bitch 1 entry

1st   Adoreadane Make Your Marc

Class 26 Special Open Blue Bitch 2 entries 

1st   Leamap Iron Maiden

2nd  Renescent Love Heart

Class 27 Special Open Black Bitch 2 entries (1 abs)

1st   Jildadanes Nieta Del Tanque (AI)

Class 28 Special Open Fawn Bitch 3 entries (2 abs)

1st   Garsak Maia Sunset

Class 29 Special Open Brindle Bitch 1 entry

1st   Droolakiss Stripe A Pose

Class 30 Open Bitch 1 entry

1st   Primus Moment In Time

BEST BITCH  PRIMUS MOMENT IN TIME

Reserve BEST BITCH  GARSAK MAIA SUNSET

BEST PUPPY BITCH  JASNETTDANES MISTY MORNING

BEST VETERAN BITCH  LEAMAP BLOSSOM HILL